Primera B Nacional

Primera B Nacional

2022 Primera B Nacional
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrano Belgrano 70 33 21 7 5 41 21 20
2 Instituto Instituto 62 33 17 11 5 44 21 23
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 62 34 16 14 4 41 20 21
4 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 58 33 15 13 5 37 16 21
5 All Boys All Boys 57 33 14 15 4 43 27 16
6 Est Caseros Est Caseros 54 34 15 9 10 31 26 5
7 Almagro Almagro 54 34 15 9 10 34 31 3
8 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 53 33 13 14 6 38 29 9
9 Chaco Chaco 52 34 12 16 6 35 24 11
10 Independiente Independiente 50 33 13 11 9 43 33 10
11 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 50 33 12 14 7 33 26 7
12 Riestra Riestra 50 34 11 17 6 31 25 6
13 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 48 34 14 6 14 47 39 8
14 Chacarita Chacarita 47 34 12 11 11 48 41 7
15 Morón Morón 46 33 10 16 7 28 21 7
16 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 43 33 9 16 8 41 38 3
17 Quilmes Quilmes 43 34 10 13 11 40 44 -4
18 Maipú Maipú 42 34 10 15 9 38 31 7
19 Ferro Ferro 42 33 11 9 13 29 33 -4
20 Almirante Br Almirante Br 41 34 9 14 11 36 40 -4
21 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 41 33 12 5 16 28 40 -12
22 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 40 33 10 10 13 36 36 0
23 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 40 33 10 10 13 35 37 -2
24 Atlanta Atlanta 40 33 9 13 11 26 29 -3
25 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 39 33 10 9 14 33 46 -13
26 Temperley Temperley 38 33 8 14 11 31 38 -7
27 Agropecuario Agropecuario 37 34 7 16 11 25 28 -3
28 Güemes Güemes 37 33 8 13 12 24 29 -5
29 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 36 33 7 15 11 36 47 -11
30 San Telmo San Telmo 36 34 8 12 14 34 50 -16
31 Alvarado Alvarado 35 33 8 11 14 30 44 -14
32 Rafaela Rafaela 34 33 7 13 13 35 39 -4
33 Flandria Flandria 31 34 6 13 15 30 45 -15
34 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 29 33 5 14 14 31 45 -14
35 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 28 33 5 13 15 32 42 -10
36 Sacachispas Sacachispas 27 33 3 18 12 21 36 -15
37 Santamarina Santamarina 26 33 5 11 17 25 53 -28
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrano Belgrano 44 17 14 2 1 29 10 19
2 Instituto Instituto 38 16 11 5 0 25 6 19
3 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 38 17 11 5 1 22 5 17
4 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 37 17 12 1 4 39 13 26
5 All Boys All Boys 37 17 10 7 0 30 13 17
6 Est Caseros Est Caseros 36 17 10 6 1 20 8 12
7 Independiente Independiente 34 16 10 4 2 27 10 17
8 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 34 17 10 4 3 22 8 14
9 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 33 17 9 6 2 27 13 14
10 Chaco Chaco 33 17 9 6 2 20 9 11
11 Riestra Riestra 33 17 9 6 2 19 9 10
12 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 32 17 9 5 3 26 16 10
13 Almagro Almagro 31 17 9 4 4 18 12 6
14 Almirante Br Almirante Br 29 17 7 8 2 24 16 8
15 Quilmes Quilmes 29 17 7 8 2 20 14 6
16 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 29 16 9 2 5 15 11 4
17 Rafaela Rafaela 27 16 7 6 3 27 14 13
18 Maipú Maipú 27 17 6 9 2 26 15 11
19 Morón Morón 27 17 6 9 2 18 10 8
20 San Telmo San Telmo 27 17 6 9 2 20 15 5
21 Chacarita Chacarita 26 17 6 8 3 27 16 11
22 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 26 17 7 5 5 23 18 5
23 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 26 16 6 8 2 16 11 5
24 Agropecuario Agropecuario 25 17 6 7 4 18 12 6
25 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 25 17 6 7 4 19 18 1
26 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 24 16 6 6 4 19 18 1
27 Alvarado Alvarado 23 17 6 5 6 19 16 3
28 Ferro Ferro 23 16 6 5 5 13 13 0
29 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 22 16 6 4 6 19 16 3
30 Temperley Temperley 22 17 5 7 5 17 16 1
31 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 21 16 5 6 5 25 21 4
32 Atlanta Atlanta 21 16 4 9 3 13 12 1
33 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 20 17 4 8 5 16 15 1
34 Güemes Güemes 18 17 3 9 5 11 13 -2
35 Flandria Flandria 16 17 3 7 7 16 21 -5
36 Santamarina Santamarina 15 16 2 9 5 15 22 -7
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 14 16 2 8 6 10 15 -5
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrano Belgrano 26 16 7 5 4 12 11 1
2 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 24 16 5 9 2 15 8 7
3 Instituto Instituto 24 17 6 6 5 19 15 4
4 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 24 17 5 9 3 19 15 4
5 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 24 17 6 6 5 17 15 2
6 Almagro Almagro 23 17 6 5 6 16 19 -3
7 Chacarita Chacarita 21 17 6 3 8 21 25 -4
8 All Boys All Boys 20 16 4 8 4 13 14 -1
9 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 20 16 4 8 4 11 16 -5
10 Chaco Chaco 19 17 3 10 4 15 15 0
11 Morón Morón 19 16 4 7 5 10 11 -1
12 Güemes Güemes 19 16 5 4 7 13 16 -3
13 Ferro Ferro 19 17 5 4 8 16 20 -4
14 Atlanta Atlanta 19 17 5 4 8 13 17 -4
15 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 18 17 4 6 7 17 20 -3
16 Maipú Maipú 18 17 4 6 7 12 16 -4
17 Est Caseros Est Caseros 18 17 5 3 9 11 18 -7
18 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 17 16 2 11 3 18 20 -2
19 Riestra Riestra 17 17 2 11 4 12 16 -4
20 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 16 17 4 4 9 16 19 -3
21 Independiente Independiente 16 17 3 7 7 16 23 -7
22 Temperley Temperley 16 16 3 7 6 14 22 -8
23 Flandria Flandria 15 17 3 6 8 14 24 -10
24 Quilmes Quilmes 14 17 3 5 9 20 30 -10
25 Sacachispas Sacachispas 13 17 1 10 6 11 21 -10
26 Agropecuario Agropecuario 12 17 1 9 7 7 16 -9
27 Almirante Br Almirante Br 12 17 2 6 9 12 24 -12
28 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 12 17 3 3 11 13 29 -16
29 Alvarado Alvarado 12 16 2 6 8 11 28 -17
30 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 11 16 1 8 7 17 29 -12
31 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 11 17 2 5 10 8 26 -18
32 Santamarina Santamarina 11 17 3 2 12 10 31 -21
33 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 9 16 1 6 9 15 30 -15
34 San Telmo San Telmo 9 17 2 3 12 14 35 -21
35 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 7 17 0 7 10 7 21 -14
36 Rafaela Rafaela 7 17 0 7 10 8 25 -17
37 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 7 16 1 4 11 7 30 -23
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrano Belgrano 13 6 4 1 1 9 2 7
2 Est Caseros Est Caseros 13 6 4 1 1 6 2 4
3 Instituto Instituto 11 6 3 2 1 10 2 8
4 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
5 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4
6 Independiente Independiente 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
7 Chaco Chaco 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
8 Morón Morón 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2
9 Almagro Almagro 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2
10 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 11 6 3 2 1 6 4 2
11 Atlanta Atlanta 11 6 3 2 1 5 3 2
12 All Boys All Boys 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 1
13 Chacarita Chacarita 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
14 Temperley Temperley 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1
15 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
16 Riestra Riestra 9 6 2 3 1 4 3 1
17 Quilmes Quilmes 9 6 2 3 1 8 9 -1
18 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 9 6 2 3 1 3 4 -1
19 Rafaela Rafaela 8 6 2 2 2 7 5 2
20 Alvarado Alvarado 8 6 2 2 2 5 3 2
21 Almirante Br Almirante Br 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
22 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 2
23 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
24 Maipú Maipú 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
25 Ferro Ferro 6 6 2 0 4 6 7 -1
26 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4
27 Flandria Flandria 6 6 1 3 2 3 7 -4
28 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 6 6 2 0 4 4 10 -6
29 San Telmo San Telmo 5 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3
30 Santamarina Santamarina 5 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4
31 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2
32 Sacachispas Sacachispas 4 6 0 4 2 3 5 -2
33 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 4 6 0 4 2 5 9 -4
34 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
35 Güemes Güemes 3 6 0 3 3 1 8 -7
36 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 2 6 0 2 4 4 8 -4
37 Agropecuario Agropecuario 2 6 0 2 4 1 5 -4

* Clasificación en los 6 últimos partidos

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrano Belgrano 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
3 Est Caseros Est Caseros 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
4 Chacarita Chacarita 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
5 Independiente Independiente 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
6 Chaco Chaco 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
7 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
8 All Boys All Boys 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
9 Morón Morón 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
10 Almagro Almagro 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
11 Riestra Riestra 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
12 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
13 Rafaela Rafaela 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
14 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
15 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
16 Temperley Temperley 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
17 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 1
18 Instituto Instituto 5 3 1 2 0 5 1 4
19 San Telmo San Telmo 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
20 Quilmes Quilmes 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
21 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
22 Atlanta Atlanta 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
23 Alvarado Alvarado 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 2
24 Santamarina Santamarina 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
25 Almirante Br Almirante Br 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
26 Maipú Maipú 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
27 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
28 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
29 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
30 Ferro Ferro 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
31 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
32 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
33 Sacachispas Sacachispas 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
34 Agropecuario Agropecuario 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
35 Güemes Güemes 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
36 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
37 Flandria Flandria 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos en casa

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
2 Instituto Instituto 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 4
3 Atlanta Atlanta 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
4 Flandria Flandria 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
5 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
6 Morón Morón 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7 Chaco Chaco 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Almagro Almagro 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9 Temperley Temperley 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Est Caseros Est Caseros 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
11 Alvarado Alvarado 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
12 Belgrano Belgrano 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
13 All Boys All Boys 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
14 Almirante Br Almirante Br 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Quilmes Quilmes 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
16 Independiente Independiente 4 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
17 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 4 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2
18 Ferro Ferro 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
19 Maipú Maipú 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
20 Chacarita Chacarita 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
21 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
22 Riestra Riestra 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
23 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
24 Rafaela Rafaela 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
25 Sacachispas Sacachispas 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
26 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
27 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
28 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
29 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
30 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
31 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
32 Santamarina Santamarina 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
33 Güemes Güemes 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
34 Agropecuario Agropecuario 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3
35 San Telmo San Telmo 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
36 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
37 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos fuera

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 60 34 15 15 3 21 8 13
2 All Boys All Boys 58 33 14 16 2 21 9 12
3 Instituto Instituto 55 33 13 16 4 25 9 16
4 Chaco Chaco 51 34 10 21 2 18 10 8
5 Almirante Br Almirante Br 50 34 11 17 5 24 16 8
6 Maipú Maipú 50 34 11 17 3 22 15 7
7 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 47 33 9 20 2 14 8 6
8 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 46 33 9 19 2 18 16 2
9 Riestra Riestra 46 34 9 19 4 16 13 3
10 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 45 34 11 12 8 24 19 5
11 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 44 33 10 14 7 22 25 -3
12 Chacarita Chacarita 44 34 9 17 5 22 18 4
13 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 43 33 10 13 5 16 16 0
14 Quilmes Quilmes 43 34 8 19 4 18 18 0
15 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 43 33 8 19 3 17 15 2
16 Independiente Independiente 42 33 9 15 6 15 14 1
17 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 41 33 9 14 4 18 19 -1
18 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 41 33 9 14 6 14 15 -1
19 Ferro Ferro 41 33 7 20 3 15 15 0
20 Est Caseros Est Caseros 40 34 7 19 7 13 16 -3
21 Rafaela Rafaela 39 33 8 15 6 19 18 1
22 Güemes Güemes 39 33 5 24 3 9 8 1
23 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 38 33 7 17 6 11 15 -4
24 Belgrano Belgrano 38 33 6 20 5 10 11 -1
25 Almagro Almagro 37 34 7 16 6 15 21 -6
26 Flandria Flandria 36 34 7 15 6 17 21 -4
27 Temperley Temperley 36 33 7 15 7 16 21 -5
28 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 36 33 4 24 2 11 11 0
29 San Telmo San Telmo 34 34 7 13 11 12 27 -15
30 Santamarina Santamarina 34 33 5 19 5 13 20 -7
31 Agropecuario Agropecuario 34 34 3 25 6 9 12 -3
32 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 33 33 5 18 8 13 19 -6
33 Morón Morón 33 33 4 21 5 11 13 -2
34 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 32 33 5 17 9 12 19 -7
35 Atlanta Atlanta 32 33 3 23 5 8 12 -4
36 Alvarado Alvarado 31 33 4 19 6 8 16 -8
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 31 33 4 19 6 8 17 -9
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 All Boys All Boys 34 17 9 7 0 15 5 10
2 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 34 17 9 7 0 11 3 8
3 Instituto Instituto 32 16 8 8 0 15 3 12
4 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 30 17 8 6 0 19 7 12
5 Maipú Maipú 30 17 8 6 0 16 9 7
6 Almirante Br Almirante Br 30 17 7 9 0 16 8 8
7 Independiente Independiente 29 16 8 5 0 12 6 6
8 Riestra Riestra 29 17 7 8 0 10 5 5
9 Chaco Chaco 28 17 6 10 0 10 4 6
10 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 27 17 6 9 0 12 8 4
11 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 27 17 6 9 0 9 4 5
12 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 26 16 7 5 0 11 6 5
13 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 26 17 6 8 0 10 6 4
14 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 25 16 6 7 0 7 3 4
15 Belgrano Belgrano 25 17 5 10 0 8 4 4
16 Rafaela Rafaela 24 16 6 6 0 14 7 7
17 Almagro Almagro 24 17 6 6 0 10 8 2
18 Quilmes Quilmes 24 17 5 9 0 8 6 2
19 Est Caseros Est Caseros 24 17 4 12 0 9 6 3
20 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 23 16 5 8 0 9 8 1
21 Ferro Ferro 23 16 5 8 0 7 7 0
22 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 23 17 4 11 0 9 5 4
23 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 23 17 4 11 0 7 4 3
24 Agropecuario Agropecuario 23 17 3 14 0 6 3 3
25 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 22 17 5 7 0 7 7 0
26 Chacarita Chacarita 22 17 4 10 0 9 6 3
27 Morón Morón 22 17 4 10 0 9 6 3
28 San Telmo San Telmo 22 17 4 10 0 7 7 0
29 Temperley Temperley 21 17 4 9 0 7 8 -1
30 Güemes Güemes 20 17 2 14 0 6 5 1
31 Alvarado Alvarado 19 17 3 10 0 5 5 0
32 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 18 16 4 6 0 8 11 -3
33 Santamarina Santamarina 18 16 3 9 0 9 11 -2
34 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 17 16 2 11 0 7 6 1
35 Atlanta Atlanta 16 16 1 13 0 3 4 -1
36 Flandria Flandria 15 17 2 9 0 7 11 -4
37 Sacachispas Sacachispas 14 16 1 11 0 3 6 -3
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 SM Tucumán SM Tucumán 26 17 6 8 3 10 5 5
2 All Boys All Boys 24 16 5 9 2 6 4 2
3 Instituto Instituto 23 17 5 8 4 10 6 4
4 Mitre SdE Mitre SdE 23 17 5 8 4 10 8 2
5 Defensores Bel Defensores Bel 23 17 4 11 2 9 8 1
6 Chaco Chaco 23 17 4 11 2 8 6 2
7 Chacarita Chacarita 22 17 5 7 5 13 12 1
8 Flandria Flandria 21 17 5 6 6 10 10 0
9 Dep Madryn Dep Madryn 21 16 5 6 5 9 9 0
10 Almirante Br Almirante Br 20 17 4 8 5 8 8 0
11 Maipú Maipú 20 17 3 11 3 6 6 0
12 Gim Mendoza Gim Mendoza 20 16 3 11 2 5 4 1
13 Quilmes Quilmes 19 17 3 10 4 10 12 -2
14 Güemes Güemes 19 16 3 10 3 3 3 0
15 Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 19 17 2 13 2 4 5 -1
16 Ferro Ferro 18 17 2 12 3 8 8 0
17 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 17 16 4 5 7 10 17 -7
18 Sacachispas Sacachispas 17 17 3 8 6 5 11 -6
19 Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC 17 16 2 11 3 7 9 -2
20 Riestra Riestra 17 17 2 11 4 6 8 -2
21 Est Caseros Est Caseros 16 17 3 7 7 4 10 -6
22 Atlanta Atlanta 16 17 2 10 5 5 8 -3
23 Santamarina Santamarina 16 17 2 10 5 4 9 -5
24 Temperley Temperley 15 16 3 6 7 9 13 -4
25 San Martín SJ San Martín SJ 15 17 3 6 8 5 12 -7
26 Rafaela Rafaela 15 17 2 9 6 5 11 -6
27 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 15 17 2 9 6 3 9 -6
28 Almagro Almagro 13 17 1 10 6 5 13 -8
29 Guillermo Br Guillermo Br 13 17 1 10 6 4 12 -8
30 Independiente Independiente 13 17 1 10 6 3 8 -5
31 Belgrano Belgrano 13 16 1 10 5 2 7 -5
32 San Telmo San Telmo 12 17 3 3 11 5 20 -15
33 Alvarado Alvarado 12 16 1 9 6 3 11 -8
34 Agropecuario Agropecuario 11 17 0 11 6 3 9 -6
35 Morón Morón 11 16 0 11 5 2 7 -5
36 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 10 16 1 7 8 6 15 -9
37 Gimn Jujuy Gimn Jujuy 9 16 1 6 9 3 14 -11
Septiembre 2022
Agosto 2022