Hoy 14:00
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Real Sociedad Sanse
14:00
Hoy 14:00
Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Almería
14:00
Hoy 18:15
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Oviedo Oviedo
18:15
Hoy 18:15
Burgos Burgos
Huesca Huesca
18:15
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
Hoy 15:00
Lens Lens
Metz Metz
15:00
Hoy 15:00
Reims Reims
Troyes Troyes
15:00
Hoy 15:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Estrasburgo Estrasburgo
15:00
Hoy 17:00
AS Mónaco Mónaco
Montpellier Montpellier
17:00
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
Hoy 09:30
Málaga Málaga II
Intergym Intergym
09:30
Hoy 11:15
Basconia Basconia
Amurrio Amurrio
11:15
Hoy 11:15
Real Murcia Murcia II
Archena Sport Archena
11:15
Hoy 11:30
Yeclano Yeclano
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Murcia
11:30
Hoy 11:30
AD Parla AD Parla
Ursaria Ursaria
11:30
Hoy 11:30
Urduliz Urduliz
San Ignacio San Ignacio
11:30
Hoy 11:45
Siete Villas Siete Villas
Cartes Cartes
11:45
Hoy 11:45
Grama Grama
Olot Olot
11:45
Hoy 11:45
Barbastro Barbastro
Cariñena Cariñena
11:45
Hoy 12:00
Cartaya Cartaya
Los Barrios Barrios
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Girona Girona II
Figueres Figueres
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Cuarte Cuarte
Real Zaragoza Zaragoza II
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Mosconia Mosconia
Navarro Navarro
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Deportivo Alavés Alavés B
Santutxu Santutxu
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Miajadas Miajadas
Badajoz Badajoz II
12:00
Hoy 12:00
La Calzada La Calzada
Varea Varea
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Calamonte Calamonte
Plasencia Plasencia
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Ribert Ribert
Salamanca Salamanca II
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Azuaga Azuaga
Aceuchal Aceuchal
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Calamocha Calamocha
Atlético Monzón Monzón
12:00
Hoy 12:00
CD Roda Roda
Olímpic Xàtiva Xàtiva
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Colonia Moscardó Moscardó
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Silla Silla
Orihuela Orihuela
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Viveiro Viveiro
Somozas Somozas
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Utrera Utrera
Xerez Xerez
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Tomares Tomares
Conil Conil
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Conquense Conquense
Azuqueca Azuqueca
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Gijón Industrial Gijón
Lenense Lenense
12:00
Hoy 12:15
Binéfar Binéfar
Caspe Caspe
12:15
Hoy 12:15
Bullense Bullense
Bala Azul Bala Azul
12:15
Hoy 12:15
Los Garres Los Garres
Deportiva Minera Minera
12:15
Hoy 12:30
Villafranca Villafranca
Jerez Jerez
12:30
Hoy 12:30
Guineueta Guineueta
Sants Sants
12:30
Hoy 13:00
Lanzarote Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza Yaiza
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Buzanada Buzanada
Unión Viera Viera
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Arandina Arandina
Bembibre Bembibre
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Vera Vera
Arucas Arucas
13:00
Hoy 13:30
Tenisca Tenisca
Herbania Herbania
13:30
Hoy 13:30
Portmany Portmany
Murense Murense
13:30
Hoy 14:00
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
CD Marino Marino
14:00
Hoy 16:00
Robres Robres
Biescas Biescas
16:00
Hoy 16:30
Naval Naval
Colindres Colindres
16:30
Hoy 16:30
Murchante Murchante
Huarte Huarte
16:30
Hoy 16:30
Langreo Langreo II
Roces Roces
16:30
Hoy 16:30
Azkoyen Azkoyen
Txantrea Txantrea
16:30
Hoy 16:45
Tuilla Tuilla
Colunga Colunga
16:45
Hoy 17:00
Deportivo La Coruña Fabril
Sofán Sofán
17:00
Hoy 17:00
Leioa Leioa
Tolosa Tolosa
17:00
Hoy 17:00
Torrent Torrent
Acero Acero
17:00
Hoy 17:00
Beti Gazte Beti Gazte
Vitória Vitoria
17:00
Hoy 17:00
Cartagena FC Cartagena
El Palmar El Palmar
17:00
Hoy 17:00
Anguiano Anguiano
Arnedo Arnedo
17:00
Hoy 18:00
Corellano Corellano
Subiza Subiza
18:00
Hoy 18:00
Urraca Urraca
Covadonga Covadonga
18:00
Hoy 18:15
Llerenense Llerenense
Arroyo Arroyo
18:15
Hoy 18:30
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Selaya Selaya
18:30
Hoy 18:30
Vianés Vianés
Alfaro Alfaro
18:30
Hoy 18:30
Caudal Caudal
Praviano Praviano
18:30
Hoy 18:30
UD San Pedro San Pedro
Alhaurín Alhaurín
18:30
Hoy 18:30
Hogar Alcarreño Hogar
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
18:30
Hoy 19:00
Callosa Deportiva Callosa
Jove Español Jove
19:00
Hoy 19:00
Ciudad de Lucena Lucena
Rota Rota
19:00
Hoy 19:00
Motril Motril
Alhaurino Alhaurino
19:00
Hoy 19:30
Real Jaén Jaén
Marbella Marbella
19:30
Hoy 21:00
La Roda La Roda
Huracán Balazote Huracán
21:00