17/10/21
Everton Everton
0
West Ham United West Ham
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Newcastle United Newcastle
2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
3
Terminado
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
17/10/21
UD Ibiza Ibiza
0
Mirandés Mirandés
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Burgos Burgos
1
CD Lugo Lugo
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Real Sociedad Sanse
1
Real Oviedo Oviedo
1
Terminado
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
17/10/21
Troyes Troyes
1
Niza Niza
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Metz Metz
0
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
3
Terminado
17/10/21
Brest Brest
1
Reims Reims
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Montpellier Montpellier
1
Lens Lens
0
Terminado
Tu contenido después de este anuncio
17/10/21
Santutxu Santutxu
0
Beasain Beasain
2
Terminado
17/10/21
AD Parla AD Parla
0
Torrejón Torrejón
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Trival Valderas Trival
1
Getafe Getafe B
0
Terminado
17/10/21
RC Catarroja Catarroja
0
Saguntino Saguntino
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Plasencia Plasencia
1
Trujillo Trujillo
3
Terminado
17/10/21
Llanes Llanes
0
Lealtad Lealtad
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Castellón Castellón II
2
Silla Silla
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Miajadas Miajadas
2
Moralo Moralo
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo
0
Carabanchel Carabanchel
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Cabecense Cabecense
1
Ciudad de Lucena Lucena
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Lenense Lenense
1
Urraca Urraca
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Marbella Marbella
1
Málaga Málaga II
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Badajoz Badajoz II
0
Olivenza Olivenza
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Los Barrios Barrios
3
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Platges Calvià Platges
3
Portmany Portmany
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Varea Varea
3
River Ebro River Ebro
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Antoniano Antoniano
2
Utrera Utrera
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Mercadal Mercadal
1
Campos Campos
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Berceo Berceo
0
Anguiano Anguiano
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Castelldefels Castelldefels
2
Pobla Mafumet Pobla
0
Terminado
17/10/21
RSD Alcalá Alcalá
4
Colonia Moscardó Moscardó
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Alhaurín Alhaurín
1
El Palo El Palo
4
Terminado
17/10/21
El Palmar El Palmar
1
Deportiva Minera Minera
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Alhaurino Alhaurino
0
Real Jaén Jaén
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Silva Silva
5
Estradense Estradense
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Vilafranca Vilafranca
1
Girona Girona II
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Herbania Herbania
1
Buzanada Buzanada
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Son Veri Son Veri
4
Inter Ibiza Inter Ibiza
3
Terminado
17/10/21
Murense Murense
2
Constància Constància
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Biescas Biescas
2
Binéfar Binéfar
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Bembibre Bembibre
4
Ribert Ribert
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Atlético Tordesillas Tordesillas
1
Real Ávila Ávila
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Cirbonero Cirbonero
3
Pamplona Pamplona
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Palencia CF Palencia CF
1
Arandina Arandina
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Colunga Colunga
2
Langreo Langreo II
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Praviano Praviano
3
Mosconia Mosconia
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Olímpic Xàtiva Xàtiva
3
Callosa Deportiva Callosa
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Huracán Balazote Huracán
3
Torrijos Torrijos
1
Terminado
17/10/21
L'Entregu L'Entregu
0
Luarca Luarca
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0
Leioa Leioa
4
Terminado
17/10/21
Atlético Arnoia Atl. Arnoia
1
Rápido Bouzas Bouzas
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Selaya Selaya
0
Torina Torina
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Épila Épila
1
Robres Robres
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Noja Noja
3
Escobedo Escobedo
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Alfaro Alfaro
2
Agoncillo Agoncillo
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Sóller Sóller
1
Mallorca Mallorca II
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Olot Olot
3
San Cristóbal San Cristóbal
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Arzúa Arzúa
2
Villalbés Villalbés
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Textil Escudo Escudo
0
Naval Naval
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Oyonesa Oyonesa
3
Calahorra Calahorra II
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Borja Borja
1
Belchite 97 Belchite
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Alondras Alondras
2
Viveiro Viveiro
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Sofán Sofán
1
Ourense CF Ourense
4
Terminado
17/10/21
Deusto Deusto
0
Deportivo Alavés Alavés B
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Somozas Somozas
2
Noia Noia
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Caspe Caspe
1
Cuarte Cuarte
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Atlético Monzón Monzón
0
Illueca Illueca
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Yeclano Yeclano
2
Los Garres Los Garres
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Cariñena Cariñena
1
Calamocha Calamocha
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Cenicero Cenicero
1
Vianés Vianés
4
Terminado
17/10/21
Vimenor Vimenor
0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1
Terminado
17/10/21
UD Caravaca Caravaca
3
Lorca Deportiva Lorca
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Figueres Figueres
0
Manresa Manresa
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Jerez Jerez
2
Azuaga Azuaga
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Barco Barco
1
Polvorín Polvorín
3
Terminado
17/10/21
Arnedo Arnedo
3
Casalarreina Casalarreina
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Quintanar del Rey Quintanar
3
Illescas Illescas
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Archena Sport Archena
1
Cartagena FC Cartagena
3
Terminado
17/10/21
Orihuela Orihuela
0
CD Roda Roda
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Acero Acero
2
Villarreal Villarreal C
2
Terminado
17/10/21
Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil
2
Choco Choco
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Vilassar Mar Vilassar
1
Grama Grama
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Moratalaz Moratalaz
0
Las Rozas Las Rozas
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Arroyo Arroyo
3
Villafranca Villafranca
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Vitória Vitoria
1
Portugalete Portugalete
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Puente Genil Puente Genil
1
Cartaya Cartaya
0
Terminado
17/10/21
Sants Sants
1
Ascó Ascó
1
Terminado
17/10/21
Xerez Xerez
3
Tomares Tomares
0
Terminado
17/10/21
CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Murcia
2
Bullense Bullense
1
Terminado