Segunda B

Segunda B

2021/2022 Segunda B
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 12 4 4 0 0 10 0 10
2 Unionistas Unionistas 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
4 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3
6 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 5
7 Badajoz Badajoz 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2
8 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
9 Real Unión Real Unión 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
10 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2
11 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
12 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
14 Extremadura Extremadura 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
15 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
16 Zamora Zamora 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
17 Talavera Talavera 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
18 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
19 Calahorra Calahorra 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 5 0 0 5 1 8 -7
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 3
3 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
4 Badajoz Badajoz 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
6 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
7 Unionistas Unionistas 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
8 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
9 Extremadura Extremadura 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
10 Talavera Talavera 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
11 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
12 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
13 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
14 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
15 Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
16 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
17 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
18 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
19 Zamora Zamora 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Unionistas Unionistas 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 Zamora Zamora 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
8 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
12 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
13 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Badajoz Badajoz 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
16 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
17 Extremadura Extremadura 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
18 Talavera Talavera 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
19 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 12 4 4 0 0 10 0 10
2 Unionistas Unionistas 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
4 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3
6 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 5
7 Badajoz Badajoz 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2
8 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
9 Real Unión Real Unión 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
10 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2
11 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
12 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
13 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
14 Extremadura Extremadura 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
15 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
16 Zamora Zamora 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
17 Talavera Talavera 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
18 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
19 Calahorra Calahorra 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 5 0 0 5 1 8 -7

* Clasificación en los 6 últimos partidos

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 3
3 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
4 Badajoz Badajoz 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
6 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
7 Unionistas Unionistas 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
8 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
9 Extremadura Extremadura 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
10 Talavera Talavera 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
11 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
12 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
13 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
14 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
15 Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
16 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
17 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
18 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
19 Zamora Zamora 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos en casa

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Unionistas Unionistas 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 Zamora Zamora 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
8 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
12 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
13 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
14 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Badajoz Badajoz 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
16 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
17 Extremadura Extremadura 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
18 Talavera Talavera 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
19 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos fuera

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 12 4 4 0 0 6 0 6
2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 10 4 3 1 0 4 0 4
3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 10 4 3 1 0 4 1 3
4 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1
5 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 1
6 Zamora Zamora 7 4 2 1 0 2 2 0
7 Unionistas Unionistas 5 4 1 2 0 4 2 2
8 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 5 4 1 2 0 3 3 0
9 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
10 Talavera Talavera 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
11 Real Unión Real Unión 4 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
12 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 4 0 4 0 2 2 0
13 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 4 5 0 4 1 2 3 -1
14 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4 4 0 4 0 1 1 0
15 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 3 5 0 3 1 2 4 -2
16 Badajoz Badajoz 3 4 0 3 1 0 1 -1
17 Extremadura Extremadura 3 4 0 3 1 0 3 -3
18 Tudelano Tudelano 2 5 0 2 1 1 4 -3
19 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 2 4 0 2 1 1 4 -3
20 Calahorra Calahorra 2 4 0 2 1 0 3 -3
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
2 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
3 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
4 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
5 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
6 Talavera Talavera 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Unionistas Unionistas 3 2 1 0 0 4 2 2
8 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
9 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
11 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
12 Extremadura Extremadura 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
13 Badajoz Badajoz 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
14 Real Unión Real Unión 1 2 0 1 0 2 3 -1
15 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 -1
16 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 -1
17 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 -2
18 Zamora Zamora 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 -2
19 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 -2
20 Tudelano Tudelano 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 -2
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Zamora Zamora 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
4 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Real Unión Real Unión 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
7 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
8 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
10 Tudelano Tudelano 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
11 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
12 Unionistas Unionistas 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
13 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Talavera Talavera 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
17 Badajoz Badajoz 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
18 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
19 Calahorra Calahorra 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
20 Extremadura Extremadura 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3