Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie

2021/2022 Eerste Divisie
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Excelsior Excelsior 16 8 5 1 2 17 8 9
2 ADO ADO 16 8 5 1 2 16 11 5
3 Volendam Volendam 15 8 4 3 1 19 11 8
4 Utrecht II Utrecht II 15 8 4 3 1 14 7 7
5 AZ II AZ II 15 8 5 0 3 9 7 2
6 Emmen Emmen 13 8 4 1 3 14 8 6
7 Graafschap Graafschap 13 8 4 1 3 13 12 1
8 Eindhoven Eindhoven 13 8 4 1 3 13 12 1
9 Venlo Venlo 13 8 4 1 3 10 9 1
10 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 8 4 0 4 19 17 2
11 Maastricht Maastricht 12 8 4 0 4 11 20 -9
12 Roda Roda 11 8 3 2 3 15 13 2
13 Oss Oss 10 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2
14 Almere Almere 9 8 2 3 3 15 15 0
15 Telstar Telstar 9 8 2 3 3 9 14 -5
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 9 8 3 0 5 8 14 -6
17 Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4
18 Breda Breda 6 8 1 3 4 11 16 -5
19 Dordrecht Dordrecht 6 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6
20 Helmond Helmond 6 8 2 0 6 7 14 -7
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Eindhoven Eindhoven 10 4 3 1 0 8 4 4
2 Venlo Venlo 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 2
3 ADO ADO 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 5
4 Maastricht Maastricht 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
5 AZ II AZ II 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 2
6 Volendam Volendam 7 4 2 1 1 10 6 4
7 Excelsior Excelsior 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4
8 Oss Oss 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 3
9 Graafschap Graafschap 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
10 Emmen Emmen 6 4 2 0 2 9 4 5
11 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
12 Utrecht II Utrecht II 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
13 Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1
14 Helmond Helmond 6 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2
15 Den Bosch Den Bosch 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3
16 Almere Almere 5 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
17 Telstar Telstar 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
18 Breda Breda 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
19 Roda Roda 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Excelsior Excelsior 9 4 3 0 1 10 5 5
2 Utrecht II Utrecht II 9 5 2 3 0 9 5 4
3 Volendam Volendam 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
4 Roda Roda 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 2
5 Emmen Emmen 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
6 ADO ADO 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
7 Graafschap Graafschap 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
8 AZ II AZ II 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
9 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
10 Almere Almere 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
11 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
12 Telstar Telstar 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
13 Venlo Venlo 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
14 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3
15 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 4 1 0 3 2 5 -3
16 Oss Oss 3 4 1 0 3 1 6 -5
17 Maastricht Maastricht 3 4 1 0 3 3 15 -12
18 Breda Breda 2 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7
19 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
20 Helmond Helmond 0 4 0 0 4 4 9 -5
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Volendam Volendam 14 6 4 2 0 16 6 10
2 Excelsior Excelsior 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 9
3 Utrecht II Utrecht II 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 7
4 Emmen Emmen 12 6 4 0 2 13 6 7
5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 6 4 0 2 18 13 5
6 Graafschap Graafschap 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2
7 ADO ADO 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
8 Eindhoven Eindhoven 9 6 3 0 3 10 10 0
9 Venlo Venlo 9 6 3 0 3 6 6 0
10 AZ II AZ II 9 6 3 0 3 5 5 0
11 Maastricht Maastricht 9 6 3 0 3 9 17 -8
12 Almere Almere 8 6 2 2 2 13 12 1
13 Roda Roda 8 6 2 2 2 11 11 0
14 Telstar Telstar 7 6 2 1 3 6 11 -5
15 Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3
16 Helmond Helmond 6 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4
17 Breda Breda 5 6 1 2 3 9 12 -3
18 Oss Oss 4 6 1 1 4 8 12 -4
19 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7

* Clasificación en los 6 últimos partidos

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Maastricht Maastricht 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2 Eindhoven Eindhoven 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
3 Volendam Volendam 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6
4 Excelsior Excelsior 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
5 Emmen Emmen 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
6 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
7 ADO ADO 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
8 Utrecht II Utrecht II 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
9 Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
10 AZ II AZ II 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
11 Venlo Venlo 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
12 Helmond Helmond 6 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1
13 Oss Oss 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 2
14 Breda Breda 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
15 Almere Almere 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
16 Roda Roda 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
17 Telstar Telstar 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
18 Graafschap Graafschap 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
19 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos en casa

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Volendam Volendam 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
2 Utrecht II Utrecht II 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3 Excelsior Excelsior 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
4 Graafschap Graafschap 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 3 2 0 1 8 7 1
6 Emmen Emmen 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
7 Almere Almere 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
8 Roda Roda 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
9 ADO ADO 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
10 Venlo Venlo 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
11 AZ II AZ II 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
12 Telstar Telstar 3 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5
13 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
14 Breda Breda 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
15 Helmond Helmond 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3
16 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
17 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
18 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
19 Oss Oss 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
20 Maastricht Maastricht 0 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos fuera

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 16 8 4 4 0 10 3 7
2 Volendam Volendam 15 8 4 3 0 10 5 5
3 Emmen Emmen 14 8 3 5 0 7 3 4
4 Almere Almere 13 8 3 4 0 7 5 2
5 ADO ADO 12 8 3 3 1 8 7 1
6 Excelsior Excelsior 12 8 3 3 0 7 3 4
7 Graafschap Graafschap 12 8 3 3 1 4 4 0
8 Oss Oss 11 8 2 5 1 4 3 1
9 Maastricht Maastricht 10 8 3 1 3 8 10 -2
10 Dordrecht Dordrecht 10 8 3 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Eindhoven Eindhoven 10 8 2 4 1 6 6 0
12 Venlo Venlo 10 8 1 7 0 4 3 1
13 Breda Breda 9 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2
14 Telstar Telstar 9 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4
15 Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 8 2 3 1 4 4 0
16 Utrecht II Utrecht II 8 8 2 2 3 5 6 -1
17 Den Bosch Den Bosch 7 8 1 4 2 2 6 -4
18 AZ II AZ II 7 8 1 4 2 1 3 -2
19 Helmond Helmond 6 8 0 6 1 2 4 -2
20 Roda Roda 5 8 1 2 3 3 10 -7
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 6
2 Telstar Telstar 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
3 Emmen Emmen 8 4 2 2 0 4 1 3
4 Graafschap Graafschap 8 5 2 2 0 2 2 0
5 Maastricht Maastricht 7 4 2 1 0 6 3 3
6 Breda Breda 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
7 Eindhoven Eindhoven 7 4 2 1 0 5 3 2
8 Volendam Volendam 7 4 2 1 0 5 3 2
9 Oss Oss 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
10 ADO ADO 5 4 1 2 0 3 2 1
11 Almere Almere 5 4 1 2 0 3 3 0
12 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5 4 1 2 0 2 4 -2
13 AZ II AZ II 5 4 1 2 0 1 1 0
14 Venlo Venlo 5 5 0 5 0 2 2 0
15 Utrecht II Utrecht II 4 3 1 1 0 3 2 1
16 Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 4 1 1 0 2 2 0
17 Excelsior Excelsior 4 4 1 1 0 2 3 -1
18 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4 4 1 1 0 2 3 -1
19 Roda Roda 4 4 1 1 0 2 4 -2
20 Helmond Helmond 3 4 0 3 0 0 1 -1
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Excelsior Excelsior 8 4 2 2 0 5 0 5
2 Volendam Volendam 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
3 Almere Almere 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2
4 ADO ADO 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
5 Dordrecht Dordrecht 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
6 Emmen Emmen 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
7 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
8 Venlo Venlo 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
9 Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
10 Oss Oss 5 4 1 2 1 1 1 0
11 Graafschap Graafschap 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
12 Utrecht II Utrecht II 4 5 1 1 3 2 4 -2
13 Maastricht Maastricht 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
14 Helmond Helmond 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
15 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3 4 0 3 1 1 3 -2
16 Breda Breda 2 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6
17 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2
18 AZ II AZ II 2 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2
19 Roda Roda 1 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5
20 Telstar Telstar 1 4 0 1 3 0 7 -7
Top 8 ganadores
Últimos ganadores