Super Liga

Super Liga

2022/2023 Super Liga
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 26 10 8 2 0 30 5 25
2 Cukaricki Cukaricki 25 11 8 1 2 23 10 13
3 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 23 12 6 5 1 21 6 15
4 Vojvodina Vojvodina 22 11 6 4 1 18 7 11
5 Belgrado Belgrado 21 10 6 3 1 23 6 17
6 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 21 12 7 0 5 17 12 5
7 Voždovac Voždovac 20 12 6 2 4 11 14 -3
8 Kolubara Kolubara 18 12 5 3 4 14 21 -7
9 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 12 12 3 3 6 8 12 -4
10 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 12 12 3 3 6 16 24 -8
11 Javor Javor 12 12 3 3 6 14 24 -10
12 Napredak Napredak 11 11 3 2 6 9 13 -4
13 Spartak Spartak 10 11 2 4 5 9 13 -4
14 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 9 12 2 3 7 18 29 -11
15 Mladost NS Mladost NS 8 12 2 2 8 6 20 -14
16 Radnik Radnik 4 12 0 4 8 8 29 -21
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 19 7 6 1 0 25 2 23
2 Voždovac Voždovac 16 7 5 1 1 8 4 4
3 Vojvodina Vojvodina 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7
4 Kolubara Kolubara 14 7 4 2 1 12 12 0
5 Cukaricki Cukaricki 12 5 4 0 1 9 5 4
6 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 10 5 3 1 1 8 2 6
7 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 2
8 Spartak Spartak 8 5 2 2 1 8 4 4
9 Napredak Napredak 8 5 2 2 1 4 4 0
10 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 8 7 2 2 3 14 15 -1
11 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1
12 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
13 Javor Javor 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
14 Belgrado Belgrado 5 3 1 2 0 7 1 6
15 Mladost NS Mladost NS 3 5 1 0 4 2 9 -7
16 Radnik Radnik 3 7 0 3 4 3 12 -9
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrado Belgrado 16 7 5 1 1 16 5 11
2 Cukaricki Cukaricki 13 6 4 1 1 14 5 9
3 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 13 7 3 4 0 13 4 9
4 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 12 7 4 0 3 10 7 3
5 Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
6 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
7 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 5 6 1 2 3 2 5 -3
8 Javor Javor 5 6 1 2 3 8 14 -6
9 Mladost NS Mladost NS 5 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7
10 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7
11 Voždovac Voždovac 4 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7
12 Kolubara Kolubara 4 5 1 1 3 2 9 -7
13 Napredak Napredak 3 6 1 0 5 5 9 -4
14 Spartak Spartak 2 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8
15 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 5 0 1 4 4 14 -10
16 Radnik Radnik 1 5 0 1 4 5 17 -12
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Cukaricki Cukaricki 15 6 5 0 1 16 4 12
2 Belgrado Belgrado 14 6 4 2 0 15 2 13
3 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 14 6 4 2 0 14 4 10
4 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 14 6 4 2 0 11 5 6
5 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 12 6 4 0 2 10 6 4
6 Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
7 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
8 Napredak Napredak 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 1
9 Voždovac Voždovac 9 6 3 0 3 8 11 -3
10 Kolubara Kolubara 9 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4
11 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 6 6 2 0 4 5 7 -2
12 Mladost NS Mladost NS 4 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5
13 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 6 1 1 4 9 18 -9
14 Spartak Spartak 2 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7
15 Radnik Radnik 2 6 0 2 4 6 16 -10
16 Javor Javor 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10

* Clasificación en los 6 últimos partidos

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 Cukaricki Cukaricki 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
3 Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
4 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
5 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
6 Napredak Napredak 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
7 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
8 Voždovac Voždovac 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
9 Kolubara Kolubara 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2
10 Belgrado Belgrado 5 3 1 2 0 7 1 6
11 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
12 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
13 Mladost NS Mladost NS 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
14 Spartak Spartak 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
15 Javor Javor 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
16 Radnik Radnik 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos en casa

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrado Belgrado 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
3 Cukaricki Cukaricki 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
4 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
5 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3
6 Napredak Napredak 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
7 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
8 Kolubara Kolubara 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
9 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
10 Voždovac Voždovac 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
11 Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
12 Radnik Radnik 1 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4
13 Mladost NS Mladost NS 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
14 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8
15 Spartak Spartak 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
16 Javor Javor 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8

* Clasificación en los 3 últimos partidos fuera

# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 22 10 6 4 0 16 3 13
2 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 22 12 5 7 0 8 2 6
3 Cukaricki Cukaricki 21 11 6 3 1 13 6 7
4 Kolubara Kolubara 21 12 6 3 2 11 13 -2
5 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 19 12 5 4 3 10 7 3
6 Belgrado Belgrado 16 10 4 4 1 9 4 5
7 Napredak Napredak 16 11 4 4 2 5 4 1
8 Spartak Spartak 15 11 4 3 3 5 5 0
9 Vojvodina Vojvodina 14 11 3 5 3 3 4 -1
10 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 12 12 1 9 2 4 4 0
11 Javor Javor 11 12 2 5 3 7 11 -4
12 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 11 12 2 5 3 6 11 -5
13 Voždovac Voždovac 11 12 1 8 2 2 6 -4
14 Mladost NS Mladost NS 10 12 2 4 3 4 11 -7
15 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 8 12 1 5 3 8 13 -5
16 Radnik Radnik 8 12 1 5 2 3 10 -7
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Kolubara Kolubara 16 7 5 1 0 10 7 3
2 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 15 7 4 3 0 13 2 11
3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 11 5 3 2 0 5 2 3
4 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 11 5 3 2 0 4 0 4
5 Cukaricki Cukaricki 10 5 3 1 0 5 2 3
6 Spartak Spartak 10 5 3 1 0 4 2 2
7 Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 6 2 4 0 2 0 2
8 Napredak Napredak 8 5 2 2 0 2 1 1
9 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 8 6 1 5 0 3 1 2
10 Voždovac Voždovac 8 7 1 5 0 2 3 -1
11 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 7 1 3 0 6 7 -1
12 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 6 1 3 0 4 5 -1
13 Javor Javor 6 6 1 3 0 3 4 -1
14 Radnik Radnik 5 7 1 2 0 1 6 -5
15 Belgrado Belgrado 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 1
16 Mladost NS Mladost NS 4 5 1 1 0 1 4 -3
# Equipo Pts J G E P G GC DIF
1 Belgrado Belgrado 12 7 3 3 1 7 3 4
2 Cukaricki Cukaricki 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4
3 Bačka Topola Bačka Topola 11 7 2 5 0 4 2 2
4 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 8 7 2 2 3 5 5 0
5 Napredak Napredak 8 6 2 2 2 3 3 0
6 Estrella Roja Estrella Roja 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
7 Mladost NS Mladost NS 6 7 1 3 3 3 7 -4
8 Javor Javor 5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3
9 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4
10 Spartak Spartak 5 6 1 2 3 1 3 -2
11 Kolubara Kolubara 5 5 1 2 2 1 6 -5
12 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 5 1 1 3 1 4 -3
13 Radnički Krag Radnički Krag 4 6 0 4 2 1 3 -2
14 Radnik Radnik 3 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2
15 Voždovac Voždovac 3 5 0 3 2 0 3 -3
16 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4
Viernes 30 septiembre 2022
Lunes 3 octubre 2022
Septiembre 2022
Agosto 2022