Mundo

Mundo

3 competitions
26/07/21
Oakland Stompers Stompers
Sonoma County Sol Sonoma
03:00
26/07/21
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2
Piacenza Piacenza
0
Terminado
26/07/21
Trabzonspor Trabzon
2
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
1
Terminado
26/07/21
K Sports K Sports
Dover Athletic Dover
20:00
26/07/21
Crawley Town Crawley
2
West Ham United West Ham
1
Terminado
26/07/21
Winsford United Winsford Utd
4
Mossley Mossley
1
Terminado
26/07/21
Hendon Hendon
2
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richm
0
Terminado
Cancelado
Oakland Stompers Stompers
El Farolito El Farolito
Cancelado
27/07/21
FC Andorra FC Andorra
0
UD Ibiza Ibiza
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Exeter City Exeter
0
Bristol City Bristol City
4
Terminado
27/07/21
Genk Genk
1
RWDM RWDM
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1
Ballkani Ballkani
1
Terminado
27/07/21
OFK Pirin Pirin
0
APOEL APOEL
4
Terminado
27/07/21
Torino Torino
0
Al Fateh Fateh
0
Terminado
Cancelado
Frem Frem
FC Helsingør Helsingør
Cancelado
27/07/21
Lazio Lazio
1
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Besiktas JK Besiktas
1
İstanbul Istanbul
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Mainz 05 Mainz
1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Karlslunde Karlslunde
1
FA 2000 FA 2000
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Opatija Opatija
2
Orijent 1919 Orijent
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Eilendorf Eilendorf
0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia
8
Terminado
27/07/21
Al Nasr Al Nasr
1
FC Cartagena Cartagena
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Levante Levante
2
Atromitos Atromitos
1
Terminado
27/07/21
NAC Breda Breda
1
Almere City Almere
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburg
1
SC Telstar Telstar
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Granada Granada
1
Espanyol Espanyol
1
Terminado
27/07/21
De Treffers Treffers
0
De Graafschap Graafschap
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Patro Eisden Patro
2
MVV Maastricht Maastricht
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Cádiz Cádiz
0
Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Taverne Taverne
2
Paradiso Paradiso
4
Terminado
27/07/21
Oldham Athletic Oldham
2
Crewe Alexandra Crewe
1
Terminado
27/07/21
York City York
2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere
0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Cardiff City Cardiff
0
Southampton Southampton
4
Terminado
27/07/21
Blyth Spartans Blyth
2
Hartlepool United Hartlepool
1
Terminado
Cancelado
Brackley Town Brackley
Northampton Town Northampton
Cancelado
27/07/21
Mansfield Town Mansfield
1
Coventry City Coventry
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Aluminij Aluminij
1
Cirkulane Cirkulane
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Gillingham FC Gillingham
1
Millwall Millwall
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Rotherham United Rotherham
1
Newcastle United Newcastle
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Paris Saint-Germain PSG
2
FC Sevilla Sevilla
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Manchester City FC Man City
2
Preston North End Preston
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Cambridge United Cambridge Utd
1
Queens Park Rangers QPR
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Port Vale Port Vale
1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
2
Terminado
Cancelado
Walsall FC Walsall
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich
Cancelado
27/07/21
Coalville Town Coalville
2
Kettering Town Kettering
4
Terminado
27/07/21
Woking Woking
1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe
0
Lincoln City Lincoln
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Wigan Athletic Wigan
2
Stoke City Stoke
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Wimborne Town Wimborne
1
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Dartford Dartford
3
Sutton United Sutton Utd
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Guiseley Guiseley
2
Leeds United Leeds
3
Terminado
Cancelado
Hungerford Town Hungerford
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
Cancelado
27/07/21
Stourbridge Stourbridge
0
Solihull Moors Solihull
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Cliftonville Cliftonville
3
Ards Ards
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Darlington 1883 Darlington
1
Harrogate Town Harrogate
5
Terminado
Cancelado
Barnet Barnet
Swindon Town Swindon
Cancelado
27/07/21
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill
0
Horsham Horsham
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Farsley Farsley
0
Halifax Town Halifax
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Hereford Hereford
1
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
8
Terminado
27/07/21
Bury Town Bury Town
3
Needham Market Needham
1
Terminado
27/07/21
AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
1
Chelsea FC Chelsea
2
Terminado
27/07/21
Slimbridge Slimbridge
0
Taunton Town Taunton
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Stevenage Stevenage
1
Watford Watford
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Nantwich Town Nantwich
0
Altrincham Altrincham
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Blackpool Blackpool
0
Burnley Burnley
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Torquay United Torquay
3
Truro City Truro
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Harlow Town Harlow
2
East Thurrock United East Thurrock
1
Terminado
27/07/21
Haringey Borough Haringey B
0
Aldershot Town Aldershot
0
Terminado
27/07/21
Boston United Boston Utd
1
Notts County Notts
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Colchester United Colchester
3
Ipswich Town Ipswich
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Trafford Trafford
4
Chester Chester
3
Terminado
27/07/21
Tamworth Tamworth
1
Halesowen Town Halesowen
1
Terminado
Cancelado
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest Nottingham
Cancelado
28/07/21
Oxford United Oxford
2
Peterborough United Peterborough
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Oxford United Oxford
2
Peterborough United Peterborough
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Altay Altay
3
Giresunspor Giresun
0
Terminado
28/07/21
AZ Alkmaar AZ
2
OFI OFI
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Nantes Nantes
0
Lorient Lorient
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0
Osogovo Osogovo
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Alanyaspor Alanya
2
Hatayspor Hatay
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Antalyaspor Antalya
1
Ümraniyespor Ümraniye
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Doxa Doxa
2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Alessandria Alessandria
4
Renate Renate
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Onisilos Onisilos
1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos
6
Terminado
28/07/21
Frosinone Frosinone
1
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
2
Terminado
28/07/21
AEK Larnaca AEK
0
Damak Damak
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta
2
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale NT
1
Terminado
Cancelado
Virtus Entella Virtus
Ligorna Ligorna
Cancelado
28/07/21
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pl
1
Dunav 2010 Dunav
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Troyes Troyes
1
Metz Metz
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2
PEC Zwolle Zwolle
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Udinese Udinese
2
Sturm Graz Sturm
3
Terminado
28/07/21
Radnik Sesvete Radnik
1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Anorthosis Anorthosis
4
PAEEK PAEEK
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Jarun Jarun
1
Rudeš Rudeš
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Slagelse B&I SBI
Holbæk Holbæk
18:00
28/07/21
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0
Osasuna Osasuna
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Anorthosis Anorthosis
4
PAEEK PAEEK
1
Terminado
28/07/21
FC Gießen Gießen
0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertal
3
Terminado
28/07/21
Empoli Empoli
3
Pontedera Pontedera
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Deportivo Alavés Alavés
1
Mirandés Mirandés
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Bellinzona Bellinzona
1
Lugano Lugano
0
Terminado
Cancelado
Coventry City Coventry
Norwich City Norwich
Cancelado
28/07/21
Elversberg Elversberg
4
Eintracht Trier Trier
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Kray Kray
1
Mülheimer Mülheimer
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Granada Granada
0
Alcorcón Alcorcón
1
Terminado
Cancelado
Borussia Hildesheim Hildesheim
Arminia Hannover Arminia
Cancelado
Cancelado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
Burgos Burgos
Cancelado
28/07/21
Javor Ivanjica Javor
1
Jedinstvo Ub Ub
0
Terminado
Cancelado
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Crotone Crotone
Cancelado
28/07/21
Plabennec Plabennec
2
Brest Brest
4
Terminado
28/07/21
Lamia Lamia
0
Apollon Smirnis Apollon
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Compostela Compostela
0
CD Lugo Lugo
3
Terminado
28/07/21
Elche Elche
2
Tenerife Tenerife
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladb
1
Porz Porz
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
1
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
4
Terminado
28/07/21
Derby County Derby
1
Real Betis Real Betis
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Cornellà Cornellà
0
Manresa Manresa
3
Terminado
28/07/21
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
0
Sheffield United Sheff Utd
4
Terminado
28/07/21
Pafos Pafos
2
Coruxo Coruxo
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
1
Swansea City Swansea
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks
1
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
1
Leeds United Leeds
1
Terminado
28/07/21
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
1
Leicester City FC Leicester
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
3
Terminado
Cancelado
Lancaster City Lancaster
Carlisle United Carlisle
Cancelado
28/07/21
Manchester United FC Man United
2
Brentford Brentford
2
Terminado
28/07/21
Casa Pia Casa Pia
0
União Santarém Santarém
0
Terminado
28/07/21
Oporto Oporto
1
AS Roma Roma
1
Terminado
Cancelado
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
FC Utrecht Utrecht II
Cancelado
29/07/21
Bochum Bochum
1
Vitesse Vitesse
2
Terminado
29/07/21
FC Utrecht Utrecht II
1
FC Oss Oss
3
Terminado
29/07/21
APOEL APOEL
0
Al Nassr Nassr
0
Terminado
29/07/21
Hellas Verona Verona
3
Modena Modena
2
Terminado
29/07/21
Benevento Benevento
3
Reggina Reggina
1
Terminado
Cancelado
APOEL APOEL
Al Nasr Al Nasr
Cancelado
29/07/21
Fiorentina Fiorentina
9
Levico Levico
0
Terminado
Cancelado
Vicenza Vicenza
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Cancelado
29/07/21
Pisa Pisa
1
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
0
Terminado
29/07/21
Dalum Dalum
4
SfB-Oure Oure
1
Terminado
29/07/21
Al Shabab Shabab
3
Algeciras Algeciras
2
Terminado
29/07/21
FC Barcelona Barça B
6
Grama Grama
0
Terminado
29/07/21
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Rehden
1
Terminado
29/07/21
Schöneberg Schöneberg
0
BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd
3
Terminado
29/07/21
Kickers Offenbach Offenbach
1
Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
4
Terminado
29/07/21
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling
2
1. FC Köln BW Köln
2
Terminado
29/07/21
Villarreal Villarreal
0
Levante Levante
0
Terminado
29/07/21
Schlebusch Schlebusch
1
Pesch Pesch
6
Terminado
29/07/21
Belper Town Belper
1
Boston United Boston Utd
1
Terminado
29/07/21
Hennef 05 Hennef
3
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
0
Terminado
29/07/21
Erith & Belvedere Erith & B.
3
Ramsgate Ramsgate
0
Terminado
29/07/21
VCD Athletic VCD
0
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
3
Terminado
30/07/21
Straelen Straelen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna
13:45
30/07/21
Næstved Næstved
B93 B 93
15:00
30/07/21
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna
16:30
30/07/21
Metz Metz
UNFP UNFP
17:00
Cancelado
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Spezia Spezia
Cancelado
30/07/21
Cádiz Cádiz
Espanyol Espanyol
17:00
30/07/21
Brabrand Brabrand
Skive Skive
17:30
30/07/21
Dessel Sport Dessel
Waasland-Beveren Waasland
17:30
30/07/21
Aris Aris
Doxa Doxa
18:00
Cancelado
Parma Parma
GIANA Erminio Erminio
Cancelado
30/07/21
Polet Polet
Osijek Osijek II
18:00
30/07/21
Balingen Balingen
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Lehnerz
18:30
30/07/21
Frem Frem
Roskilde Roskilde
18:30
30/07/21
Heracles Heracles
RKC Waalwijk Waalwijk
18:45
30/07/21
Iserlohn Iserlohn
Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
19:00
30/07/21
NEC Nimega NEC
OFI OFI
19:00
30/07/21
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Lierse K Lierse K
19:00
Cancelado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Helmond Sport Helmond
Cancelado
30/07/21
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas
19:00
Cancelado
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Osasuna Osasuna
Cancelado
30/07/21
Valencia Valencia
Levante Levante
19:00
Cancelado
Cambuur Cambuur
Emmen Emmen
Cancelado
30/07/21
Berrón Berrón
Ceares Ceares
19:30
30/07/21
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Hull City Hull
20:00
30/07/21
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
Leeds United Leeds
20:00
30/07/21
Hyde Hyde
Grimsby Town Grimsby
20:00
30/07/21
Den Bosch Den Bosch
TEC TEC
20:00
30/07/21
Carlisle United Carlisle
Halifax Town Halifax
20:00
30/07/21
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Getafe Getafe
20:00
30/07/21
Vicenza Vicenza
Lecce Lecce
20:00
30/07/21
NAC Breda Breda
Lommel Lommel
20:00
30/07/21
Wigan Athletic Wigan
Preston North End Preston
20:30
Cancelado
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Blackpool Blackpool
Cancelado
Cancelado
Chippenham Town Chippenham
Taunton Town Taunton
Cancelado
30/07/21
Aveley Aveley
Dagenham & Redbridge Dag & Red
20:45
Cancelado
Chichester City Chichester
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill
Cancelado
30/07/21
AZ Alkmaar AZ II
Standard Standard
21:00
Cancelado
Puente Genil Puente Genil
Córdoba Córdoba
Cancelado
Cancelado
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Hanwell Town Hanwell
Cancelado
Hoy 10:00
? ?
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka
10:00
Hoy 10:00
Málaga Málaga
Alcorcón Alcorcón
10:00
Hoy 10:00
Jarun Jarun
Mladost Ždralovi Ždralovi
10:00
Hoy 10:00
Lučko Lučko
Karlovac 1919 Karlovac
10:00
Hoy 11:00
Osasuna Osasuna
Mirandés Mirandés
11:00
Hoy 11:00
Slagelse B&I SBI
FA 2000 FA 2000
11:00
Hoy 11:30
Leioa Leioa
Amurrio Amurrio
11:30
Hoy 12:00
Thisted Thisted
Vejgaard Vejgaard
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia
Kutno Kutno
12:00
Hoy 12:00
Genk Genk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland
12:00
Hoy 12:00
AB Copenhagen AB
Herlev Herlev
12:00
Hoy 12:30
Sparta Nijkerk Nijkerk
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead
12:30
Hoy 13:00
Weiche Flensburg Weiche
Kolding IF Kolding
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Almere City Almere
Groningen Groningen
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Wingate & Finchley Wingate
Chesham United Chesham Utd
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Anker Wismar Anker
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Sutton United Sutton Utd
Swindon Town Swindon
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Dover Athletic Dover
Stevenage Stevenage
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Hessen Kassel Kassel
Borussia Hildesheim Hildesheim
13:00
Hoy 13:00
Heracles Heracles
De Graafschap Graafschap
13:00
Hoy 13:30
Leeds United Leeds
Real Betis Real Betis
13:30
Hoy 13:30
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Crewe Alexandra Crewe
13:30
Hoy 14:00
Eichede Eichede
Altona 93 Altona
14:00
Hoy 14:00
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt
TSV Steinbach Steinbach
14:00
Hoy 14:00
Cardiff City Cardiff
Newport County Newport
14:00
Hoy 14:00
Vreden Vreden
Preußen Münster Münster
14:00
Hoy 14:00
Stoke City Stoke
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
14:00
Hoy 14:30
Excelsior Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta
14:30
Hoy 15:00
Leyton Orient Leyton
Gillingham FC Gillingham
15:00
Hoy 15:00
Coleraine Coleraine
Dergview Dergview
15:00
Hoy 15:00